Skip to content
Updates on Tekcentre due to COVID-19
Updates on Tekcentre due to COVID-19

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua 3M (10-f

Save 17%
Original price $30.00
Current price $24.97
SKU N820-03M

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua 3M (10-f